keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Mahesh Swami, Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University, India
  • Aman Jatain, Assistant professor Amity University, India
  • Akhilesh K. Sharma, Associate Professor, Manipal University Jaipur, India
  • Ratnesh Litoriya, Jaypee University of Engineering and Technology Guna, India
  • Rakesh Kumar Mahendran, Veltech Multitech Engineering College, India
  • Suyel Namasudra, NIT patna, India
  • Shahram Babaie, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Lal Pratap Verma, Moradabad Institute of Technology, India
  • K.Srinivasan, Sri Krishna College of Technology, India
  • Yakoop Qasim,Taiz University, Yemen
  • Ratnesh Litoriya, Jaypee University of Engineering, India
  • Munish Sabharwal, Galgotias University, India
  • Maad M. Mijwil, Baghdad college of economic sciences university, Iraq
  • Yu-Dong Zhang, University of Leicester, United Kingdom
  • Ramadan Elaiess, University of Benghazi, Libya
  • Mourad Oussalah, University of Oulu, Finland
  • Mudhafar Jalil Jassim Ghrabat, Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China
  • Zoran Bojkovic, University of Belgrade, Serbia
  • Kerem Elibal, BCS Metal Co., Turkey
  • Vahideh Hayyolalam,Koc University, Turkiye
  • Laith Abualigah,Amman Arab University, Malaysia
  • Sarunya Kanjanawattana, Suranaree University, Thailand
  • El Murabet Amina, Abdelmalek Essaadi University, Morocco
  • Grigorios N. Beligiann, University of Patras , Greece
  • Michail Kalogiannakis, University of Crete, Greece
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Yang Cao, Southeast University, China
  • Eng. Elżbieta Macioszek, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Francesco Zirilli, Sapienza Universita Roma , Italy
  • Przemyslaw Falkowski-Gilski, Gdansk University of Technology, Poland
  • Petra Perner, Futurelab Artificial Intelligences IBaI-2 Radeberg, German
  • Sofiane Sofiane, University Abbes Laghrour Khenchela, Algeria
  • Dário Ferreira, University of Beira Interior, Portugal
  • Piotr Kulczycki, AGH University of Science and Technology, Poland
  • Rodrigo Pérez Fernández, Universidad Politécnica de Madrid, Spain
  • Alireza Valipour Baboli,University Technical and Vocational, Iran
  • Kazuyuki Matsumoto, Tokushima University, Japan
  • Samir Kumar Bandyopadhyay, University of Calcutta, India
  • Loc Nguyen, Independent scholar, Vietnam
  • Mu-Song Chen, Da-Yeh University, Taiwan
  • Grzegorz Sierpinski, Silesian University of Technology, Poland
  • Oleksii K. Tyshchenko, University of Ostrava, Czech Republic
  • Jesuk Ko, Universidad Mayor de San Andres (UMSA), Bolivia

menu
Reach Us

emailmlt@icaita2021.org


emailmltconf@yahoo.com

close