keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Israa Shaker Tawfic, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Ahmed Elngar, Beni-Suef University, Egypt
  • Smain Femmam, UHA University, France
  • Said Nouh, Hassan II university, Casablanca, Morocco
  • Boukari nassim, Skikda university, Algeria
  • Atanu Nag, Modern Institute of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Gajendra Sharma, Kathmandu University, Nepal
  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, India
  • Andrej V. Plotnikov, Odessa State Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture, Ukraine
  • Anirban Banik, National Institute of Technology Agartala, India
  • Venkata Inukollu, Purdue University, USA
  • Seema Verma, Banasthali vidyapith University, India
  • Dimitris Kanellopoulos, University of Patras, Greece
  • Manyok Chol David, University of Juba, South Sudan
  • Shaikh Muhammad Allayear, Daffodil International University, Bangladesh
  • Rami A. Y. Raba, College of Intermediate Studies- Alazhar University- Gaza, Palestine
  • Muhammad Sarfraz, Kuwait University, Kuwait
  • Dariusz Jacek Jakobczak, Koszalin University of Technology, Poland
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Anamika Ahirwar, Jayoti Vidhyapeeth Women's University, Jaipur, India
  • Yuan Tian, Nanjing Institute of Technology, China
  • Muhammad Hafeez Javed, Southwest Jiaotong University Chengdu China
  • Gabor Kiss, Obuda University, Hungary
  • Roberto Bruzzese, Freelancer, Italy
  • Saad Aljanabi, Alhikma College University, Iraq
  • Mohamed-khireddine Kholladi, Echahid Hamma Lakhdar university of El-Oued, Algeria
  • Marius CIOCA, University of Sibiu, Romania
  • Wahiba Ben Abdessalem Karaa,High Institute of Management of Tunis (ISGT), Tunisia
  • Fazlollah Abbasi, Ayatollah Amoli Branch, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Afaq Ahmad, Sultan Qaboos University, Oman
  • Adriana Carla, Universidade Federal de Campina Grande, Brazil
  • Oscar Mortágua Pereira, University of Aveir, Portugal
  • Vladimir Voronov, Irkutsk national research technical university, Russian
  • Reyhane Agrarian, Shiraz University, Iran
  • Katarzyna Szwedziak, Opole University of Technology, Poland
  • Desmond Bala Bisandu, Cranfield University, United Kingdom
  • Magdalena Piekutowska, Pomeranian University in Słupsk, Poland
  • Addisson Salazar, Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain
  • Marichelvam, Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, India
  • Tomasz Wojciechowski, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Felix J. Garcia Clemente, University of Murcia, Spain
  • Mohsen Niazian, Agricultural Research Education and Extension Organization (AREEO), Iran
  • Grigorios N. Beligiannis, University of Patras, Greece
  • Karim Mansour, University Salah Boubenider, Algeria
  • Gniewko Niedbała, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
  • Fatma Taher, Zayed University, UAE
  • Malleswara Talla, Concordia University, Canada
  • Sebastian Kujawa, Poznan University of Life Sciences, Poland
menu
Reach Us

emailicaita@icaita2021.org


emailicaitaconf@yahoo.com

close